Bishop Guilfoyle

Bishop Guilfoyle

Catholic High School

Facebook YouTube Twitter

Goodness, Discipline, Knowledge

Honor Roll

2016-2017 Q2

High Honor Roll: 7th grade: Natalie Beckner, Michael Brannock, Colin Butler, Joel Craig, Raven Criscitello, Anthony Edwards, Ashton Emeigh, Meredith Harris, Caraline Junkin, Alijah Kilmartin, Seth Kirby, Noah Ritchey, Dane VanHorn, 

8th grade: Eliya Craig, Reed Edwards, Teresa Haigh, Ellie Irwin, Evan Wandersee, 

9th grade Greta Agee,  Abigail Anderson,  Glenn Bartkowiak,  Olivia Butler,  Julia Cacciotti,  Zachary Dodson,  John Donoughe,  Alyssa Erndl,  Abigail Fleming,  Giana Georgiana, Jessica Henry,  Adela Howsare-Palacios,  Amanda Jones,  Emily Kasun,  Alexis Kilmartin,  Haeun (Hanna) Lee,  Matthew Lenze,  Sarah Manna,  Jorden McClure,  Fiona McConnell,  Sarah McCulloch,  Sarah McElheny,  Michael Montecalvo,  Amelia Morning,  Emily Murgas,  Ryan Negola,  Kyle Ruggery,  Mary Shanoudy,  Rachel Sleeth,  Briana Strayer,  Alyssa Yahner,  Bradyn Yahner,  Katarina Zerbee, 

10th grade: Albert Abraham, Sydney Berish, Robert Byrne, Daniel Carrieri, Dylann Condrin, Brennan DeLeo, Salvatore Fiore, Megan Hagg, Emma Irwin, Harlem Jennings, Michael Johnson, Madeline Koehle, Gabrielle Krug, Michael McCall, Amya Miller, Vi Nguyen, Alicia Nicolini, Daniel Potopa, Luke Ruggery, Bradley Shaffer, Mikaela Smith, Maxx Swineford, Hayley Wheeler, Elizabeth Yahner, Luke Yanoshak, Sarah Zakrzwski, 

11th grade: Christianna Bartel, Tyler Berkheimer, Noah Brunhuber, Michael Burke, Mark Conrad, Tessa Crider, Theresa Dodson, Patrick Donoughe, John Fanelli, Samantha Gburek, Vincent Good, Kaelie Goss, Yuanqing (Cheryl) Huang, Esther Hwang, Tianyi (Tyler) Jiang, Kyra Kelly, Morgan Kiesewetter, Aliyah Labriola, Gyuhaeng (Paul) Lee, Ryley Lewis, Ruang (Jack) Li, Qiuying (Wendy) Liao, Mary Modico, Kenta Okada, Charles Patterson, Samuel Riccio, Maxwell Sankey, Nicklas Schmid, Joseph Stevens, Madisyn Stockley, Genevieve Timm, Daniel Wandersee, Xuan (Wendy) Weng, Ethan Wesner, Luke Wills, Christopher Wray, 

12th grade: Carolyn Adams, Anna Audley, Katie Axinn, Samantha Baker, Emily Bare, Angelica Bartkowiak, Mya Bartkowiak, Lauren Betar, Allison Boslet, Kenneth Brumbaugh, Nathan Callahan, Sarah Callan, Evan Chadbourn, Ciara Consiglio, Alyssa Cumming, Vincent D'Andrea, Jordan DeLeo, Alexis Dodson, Kelsey Donoughe, Kaitlyn Edmiston, Mark Fanelli, Luke Frederick, Alexandrea Gochnaur, Kyle Green, Alana Hallinan, Brandon Haun, Andrew Irwin, Jayden Jackson, Natalie Khoury, Minseo Kim, Gyuha Lee, Marissa Leonard, Preslee Litzinger, William Lozinak, David Luther, Ryan Maucieri, Logan McGeary, Danielle Miller, Kierra Miller, Noah Mincin, Lauren Montecalvo, Delaney Myrick, Nicholas Nale, Marguerite Nosek, Corey Patterson, Michael Piccerillo, Evan Potter, Kathleen Price, Nicholas Rasmussen, Alexandria Ratay, Claire Resick, Madison Ruston, Michael Simanski, Karis Taddei, Noah Trexler, Joshua Trybus, Matthew Unpingco, Devyn Yingling, Lauryn Zelnosky, 

Honor Roll: 9th grade: Bradley Bare, Jamison Consiglio, Elena Durbin, Connor Ebersole, Hayden Fox, Mary Gunnett, Daniel Hamer, Blaise Kilmartin, Joshua Krish, Gretta Levine, Emily Liebal, Annie Markel, Joshua Morina, Gaige Reighard, Anastasia Slobodnik, 

10th grade: Kristen Bettwy, Emily Brown, Kelly Campbell, Caleb Crawford, Brady Haun, Qiuhang (Hanna) He, Heather Keller, Matthew Kenner, Alexander Lieb, Benjamin McCloskey, Victoria McElheny, Anh Nguyen, Eugene Ratay, Rachel Resick, Elizabeth Stitt, Ryne Talko, Zachary Yingling, 

11th grade: Benjamin Adams, Ryan Berger, Justin Charlton, Jules Collet, Carly Ebersole, Allan Ferrell, Dominic Georgiana, Abbigail Koehle, Nicholas Scaramozzino, Adam Spencer, Emily Stevens, 

12th grade: Dylan DiSabato, Nathan Imler, Darcy Lee, Caitlyn Lieb, Frankie Montecalvo, Kathleen Norris, Anh (Anna) Phan, Damian Runk, Jenna Yahner, Matthew Yahner, Runyi (Jason) Zhao

2